Home / Products / networking / switches & hubs / Standalone Switches / SFP+10GBASE-SR 10GIG ETH OPT 850NM-300M
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR XFP - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR - For Data Networking - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit E ...Read More
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR XFP - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR - For Data Networking - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR Less
By:Juniper
VPN: EX-SFP-10GE-SR SKU: 1034094

Warning