Home / Products / networking / switches & hubs / Stackable Switches / 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Less
By:Cisco
VPN: GLC-SX-MMD= SKU: 2834998

Warning